CAMPEONATO LOTO 2016-2017VER TODO
#EQUIPOSPTSPJPGPEPPDIF
1CURICO UNIDO5023148121
2SM ARICA4424128410
3COQUIMBO UNIDO34239771
4SANTIAGO MORNING33239685
5LA SERENA32229581
6RANGERS3223887-2
7DEPORTES PUERTO MONTT312371061
8MAGALLANES30237974
9DEPORTES COPIAPO27236981
10UNION SAN FELIPE26236890
11DEPORTES VALDIVIA2623689-10
12COBRELOA25226790
13IBERIA25236710-6
14ÑUBLENSE23234118-6
15UNION LA CALERA16234712-19
proximos partidos VER TODO
ultimos partidos VER TODO
SOCIAL
FUTSAL
AURINEGROS POR EL MUNDO